Return to 2016 KBF Tournament Schedule

2016 Best of 4 Standings

Anglers
Angler of the Year Points for all 24 Divisional events.
2016
AOY
 
f namel nameTotal PointsEvents FishedBest 4 Events 
DavidSullivan134251198
WesCole237091195
Michael RyanCarter119241192
DarinMoxley236291192
EricSanders177761192
TrevorWindgassen119241192
PaulStone177161191
DustinPoynter147151189
BryanSnyder176961189
KarlSnyder176861189
MikeBoggs118841188
StevenWormley118841188
MarkCooper148151187
KenDavis206071187
LarryBailey118641186
JamesBurns176471186
BradyBickers118541185
BrandonMarshall161861183
DwightPoynter146551182
ChadRice118141181
RonaldRowlett204981181
StevenTaylor132751181
PeteBayerle117741177
JayHolsapple117441174
RickyKempton117441174
Gerald Smith117141171
ScottJones116841168
DavidTaylor116841168
JimPanosh116241162
JohnNevison103841038
RodneyBridgman146871037
MikeMcPherson102741027
ShawnMilligan102541025
MichaelJohnson145671024
RonGehringer8844884
RodneyPowell8794879
DustinSpillman8744874
BillLowther7434743
Joe Alcorn7304730
BenBiddle7294729
HerbieBooher7294729
KevinBrown7204720
WilliamNichols7194719
Rob HoytRorrer5854585
TroyBickers44320
RandyFinley88430
Lance Freeman88430
AlfredGoldsberry29810
Henry Martin89430
BrianParker72730
FrankPuckett58520
Christian Romans89130
BrandonStaton73630
BrianStivers59320
GordonSummers88030
All Boaters below this line did not fish the state tournament
BarrySmith000
RexCrane148451190
JohnnyCooper118441184
SteveWard116041160
Donnie Robinson103541035
DarrelGottler103041030
EarlTruman102641026
BenStacy000
Bradley JNelson29910
BradyLink73730
BrianHickey000
BrianWilson000
CadeWaldrop000
ChrisGable000
ChrisKerfoot000
CraigMiddleton28410
DavidSowers000
DavidStevens000
DennisWheeler29610
DonOdor000
DonTomlinson87830
EarlSirls29310
EugenePuckett29210
GaryStephens43620
GlennSageser000
GregHoskinson000
JarredSeasor000
JasonBean73330
JayDenham000
JeremyBarnett000
JerryTurner000
JimmyGayhart000
JobyGossett000
JohnDixon000
JohnThrope57320
KennyBostick58430
KevinNewman000
LarryWhiteman000
LonnieJones57830
LudKidwell28710
MarkWenger000
MarvinGreen29210
MichaelPowell Jr000
MikeBraun29310
MikeLemons88930
MikeStone000
MikeWilliams000
PaulEllis29910
Phillip Bush000
RickLemaster14510
RonSmith000
RustyWilhoite29510
Shane Ross000
TerryChastain000
Tim Hennemann58320
TommyBishop29610
Vernon Sowers000
Co Anglers
2016
AOY
f namel nameTotal PointsEvents FishedBest 4 Events
Bobby Kidwell3432131200
TomBallowe149351196
DanHerald164261196
Dennis JWheeler119641196
MikeSullivan134251194
DustinHerman119241192
PatrickHerman177871191
RickStringer192481188
Billy JackRayburn104741047
GregStevens103041030
JacobGreen8984898
ChuckRice8954895
KenKleman4454445
JoshAlsip30010
BrianBemus44620
Tim Blythe74430
KalaniBorges30010
RyanGibson59420
BobbyHeadrick59720
MikeTester29710
Jerry LTurner59820
JoeyVon Hoene74630
BarryWard30010
TomWhittington88430
Below this line Co Anglers did not fish the State Championship
ZackThrope43820
KenKeeble14910
EugenePuckett14810
ChrisSpille14710
EdKennedy10405892
AdamFugate29610
CoryCrane59520
Dustin caPoynter29710
ScottNeiHeisel59720
DillonRager59120
CalebStephenson44820
Dwight caPoynter29610
Tim Frohlich Jr29710
ChrisSpradlin14610
TylerAllen14710
TerrenceThornberry74630
TracyHelton60020
RobKitts4464446
Pat Bradley44020
RickBrown14910
MikeMayes44320
GaryMorrison29810
BentonPeoples207681191
BobWiles4464446

Permanent link to this article: http://www.kybassfed.com/tournaments/tournament-schedules/2016-kbf-tournament-schedule/2016-best-of-4-standings/