Return to 2017 Tournament Schedule

2017 AOY Fishoff * Co Anglers*

 2017 Co Anglers AOY Pts
Placef namel nameTotal PointsEvents FishedBest 4 EventsSt Tour Day 1St Tour Day 2Total Points
1JoeyVon Hoene1637611972992941790
2CalebStephenson1194411942982961788
3ScottNeiHeisel1930711962971451638
4Bobby Kidwell38821312002901451635
5RickStringer28341011981432921633
6Nathaniel HThomas1193411932951451633
7Tim Blythe1041410412922981631
8Mark Van Meter1333610382912951624
9PaulLackey90959082892991496
10TomBallowe1340610462941451485
11Scott CABurns1639611971431451485
12MikeSullivan1191411911431451479
13DanHerald1040410402931451478
14JacobGreen1039410391431451327
15ChuckRice118841188DNFDNF1188
 DustinBauer73847381433001181
GregStevens89348931431451181
DustinHerman89048901431451178
16NathanKing103941039DNFDNF1039
KevinDay59145912961451032
RobKitts73947391431451027
LarryStaten8924892DNFDNF892
RudyTester5964596143145884
KalaniBorges5954595143145883
AndrewBernard7424742DNFDNF742
DillonRager7424742DNFDNF742
Billy JackRayburn44620DNFDNF446
Patrick CAHerman59530143297440
HunterYoung000145293438
Donnie Keeton30010DNFDNF300
MikeMayes30010DNFDNF300
AaronGulley29910DNFDNF299
EdKennedy29520DNFDNF295
TerrenceThornberry29420DNFDNF294
BobWiles29420DNFDNF294
NathanMcEndree14810DNFDNF148
MiguelRodriquez14810DNFDNF148
NathanWilhoite14810DNFDNF148
JayBailey14710DNFDNF147
MichaelBrackett14710DNFDNF147
PaulBurchett14710DNFDNF147
Stephen EParker14710DNFDNF147
JamesPerry14710DNFDNF147
TylerMcDaniel14510DNFDNF145
CoryCrane14310DNFDNF143
JasonSteele14310DNFDNF143
MikeLuce88630DNFDNF0
ZackThrope73930DNFDNF0

Permanent link to this article: http://www.kybassfed.com/tournaments/tournament-schedules/2017-tournament-schedule/2017-aoy-fishoff-co-anglers/