Boater *Best of 4 Standings to date*

Best of 4 after 24 events
Red Type indicates Divisional Winner
Top 16 Qualify to Compete in AOY Fishoff
Members in this list that are in Green Type failed to Qualify for State Tournament 
f namel nameTotal PointsQualified# Persons QualifiedEvents FishedBest 4 Events 
StevenTaylor1492YES151199
Michael RyanCarter1343YES151198
DarinMoxley2953YES1101197
Henry Martin2367YES181195
PeteBayerle1485YES151195
BrandonStaton1195YES141195
BryanSnyder1917YES171192
DonTomlinson1192YES141192
PaulStone1919YES171191
MarkCooper1478YES161189
AlfredGoldsberry2062YES181188
DwightPoynter1776YES161188
DustinPoynter1481YES151188
JamesFlowers1187YES141187
RodneyPowell1187YES141187
JimPanosh1186YES141186
DavidSowers1473YES151184
StevenWormley1184YES141184
RodneyBridgman1620YES161183
Jason Hatton1760YES161182
ChadRice1182YES141182
DennisWheeler1909YES171181
Tim Frohlich1181YES141181
BillLowther1180YES141180
Christian Romans1180YES141180
BarryWard1180YES141180
GordonSummers1176YES141176
KarlSnyder1605YES171171
TomWhittington1167YES141167
JeffRichey1164YES141164
Gerald Smith1163YES141163
RonaldRowlett1448YES161159
JayHolsapple1042YES141042
WilliamNichols1180YES151037
WesCole1034YES141034
MikeBoggs1033YES141033
JohnnyCooper1033YES141033
StevenCurtsinger1033YES141033
Rob HoytRorrer1033YES141033
RonGehringer1031YES141031
Joe Alcorn1028YES141028
SteveWard1026YES141026
LonnieJones1024YES141024
DavidSullivan1024YES141024
CharliePoints1022YES141022
Vernon Sowers1022YES141022
MikeMcPherson1020YES141020
KenDavis1017YES141017
MichaelJohnson1299YES161008
Richard Littlepage889YES14889
JohnNevison880YES14880
KevinNewman878YES14878
Tim Hennemann875YES14875
BobbyHeadrick874YES14874
DavidTaylor743YES14743
RickyKempton737YES14737
TommyBishop725YES14725
EugenePuckett725YES14725
Michael RayTester589YES14589
JeremiahFulks581YES14581
LarryBailey895NO030
MichaelScaggs729NO030
Richard Young596NO020
BrandonMarshall587NO020
RexCrane586NO020
JamesBurns580NO030
JasonBean443NO020
JasonLycans298NO010
PatrickHerman297NO010
MatthewMattingly297NO010
FredWilliams296NO010
BradyLink293NO010
Bradley JNelson293NO010
BradyBickers292NO010
LukeMcCoy292NO010
DonOdor291NO010
MikeLemons290NO020
ChristopherJoyce289NO010
RandyFinley144NO010
ColbyHays143NO010
MikeRottinghouse143NO010
StevePerry141NO010

Permanent link to this article: http://www.kybassfed.com/tournaments/tournament-schedules/2017-tournament-schedule/boater-best-of-4-standings-to-date/